HOME > ABOUT US > Departments

Departments

2018 Form Teachers


Class Title Form Teacher Extn Class Title Form Teacher Extn
1E1 Ms Sumangalam D/O Haridas 852 3E1 Ms Zhou Wensi 850
1E1 Mdm Ng Liang Jeah 848 3E1 Mdm Lim Chu Toh 840
1E2 Mr Lim Kang Yong Benjamin 842 3E2 Mdm Ho Sam Hong 844
1E2 Mdm Waheeda Bte Mohammad 846 3E2 Mdm Low Hwee Bin 843
1E2 Mr Lee Kah Wee  [CAJT] 840 3E2 Ms Seah Mei Ying, Jessica 840
1E3 Mr Ariston Tay Jing Yan 836 3E3 Mr Shen Yong En Josiah 851
1E3 Ms Nuraisyah Binte Razali 833 3E3 Ms Leong Jia En 848
1E4 Ms Rafidah Binte Abdul Muin 818 3E4 Mr Zulkifli Bin Mohamed 837
1E4 Ms Anis Mastura Bte Mohamed Salim 852 3E4 Ms Lin Wanli Trina 852
1N1 Ms Nadia Binte Lamri 833 3N1 Ms Chow Jia Xuan 849
1N1 Mr Chan Choe Seng Gerard 843 3N1 Mr  Ng Aik Kah Frank 847
1N1 Mr Ahmad Kamarudin B Masudi [AED T&L] 831 3N1 Mr Wang Yong  832
1N2 Ms Chen Liwen 853 3N2 Ms Han Yuyan Jennifer 846
1N2 Mr Nicholas Ang Chye Huat 842 3N2 Ms Jasmine Tan Jie Min 846
1N2 Mdm Shaheeda Binte Supar 851 3N2 Mdm Noor Hanis Bte Jasni [AED T&L] 830
1T1 Mdm Nurliyana Bte Hassan 834 3T1 Ms Norlinna bte Mohd Ismail 846
1T1 Mdm Tan Yoke Leng 837 3T1 Mdm Veni D/O Thavasagayan  843
1T1 Mr Ridzafir Syah Bin Abdul Rahim [AED T&L] 830 3T1 Mr Mohammad Sufian B Amir [AED T&L] 830
2E1 Mr Benin Sabu 845 4E1 Mr Ng Weilun 843
2E1 Mr Sng Ah Soon [CAJT] 868 4E1 Ms Li Sijie 853
2E2 Ms Fadilah Binte Abdul Wahid 851 4E2 Mdm Tong Hui Ting, Wendy 845
2E2 Ms Yu Hsin-Ju  832 4E2 Mr Tan Eng Tee, Derrick 849
2E3 Mr Mohd Faaiz Bin Ishar 838 4E2 Miss  Koh Siew Tian, Samantha 870
2E3 Ms Li Kaiying 849 4E3 Ms Candice Soh Jia Yun 848
2E4 Mdm Su Airong 832 4E3 Mdm Mazni Bte Abu Bakar 835
2E4 Mr Nallu Dhinakharan 850 4E4 Ms Kang Yingling, Sheena 849
2E4 Mrs Grace Lim 841 4E4 Mdm Lim Hui Zhen Charlene 853
2N1 Mdm Warda Mohamed Shariff 847 4N1 Ms Marini Binte Musa 834
2N1 Mdm Chan Wan Yin 845 4N1 Ms Zhang Simin 842
2N1 Ms Nicole Lee Kim Hui 870 4N2 Ms Nurlina Binte Ibrahim  837
2N2 Mr Mohamad Imran B Ab Malek 853 4N2 Mr Prinya Lovajana 851
2N2 Mdm Faridah Bte Kassim 847 4N2 Mr Lee Kheng Hock [AED T&L] 831
2T1 Ms Xiao Min  833 4T1 Mr Ong Chih Faah 845
2T1 Mr Goh Terence 844 4T1 Ms Hamisah Bte Shekh Nahji  835
2T1 Mdm Nur Sahilah Bte Rasid [AED T&L] 831 5N1 Mr Tan Lee Hock James 838
FAJT [EBS] Ms Tay Siew Wei  871 5N1 Mr Koh Gim Koon 836
FAJT [MA] Mdm  Goh Siok Tin 871 5N1 Mr Ng Wee Loon 850
FAJT [MA] Mr Sim Cheng Kwee 871 5N2 Mr Lum Mun Kit, Joseph 839
FAJT(EL) Mrs   Jennie Hendra 871 5N2 Ms Seng Mei Hui Sheena 836
FAJT(EL) Mrs Kavitha D/O Meyyappan 871 Level DM (Sec 1) Mr Poh Yang Han 848
FAJT(SCI) Mrs  Patricia Joseph 871 Level DM (Sec 2) Mr Mohammad Farhan Bin Mohd Ibrahim 834
FAJT(D&T) Mr Teo Yeow Kuan 868 Level DM (Sec 3) Mr Mohammed Ariff Bin Mohtar 838
FAJT(ART) Ms Ong Soh Cheng Brigit 871 Level DM (Sec 4) Ms Pek Jia Hui 852
SWO Ms Salina Aw binte Fairuz 813 AED (LBS) Miss Chua Wan Ling 865
ECG Counsellor Mr Mohammed Syahril Bin Samsudin 813 AED (C) Mr Jonathan Yuen Yee Chuck 856
        AED (C) Mr Rajinder Singh S/O Kashmir Singh  857

 

SEC 1

 

SEC 2

 

SEC 3

 

SEC 4

 

SEC 5