HOME > ABOUT US > Departments

Departments

  2020 Form Teachers


 

Class Name of Staff Ext. Class Name of Staff Ext.
1E1 Ms Nurlina Binte Ibrahim 8373E1
Ms
Anis Mastura Bte Mohamed Salim
852
1E1MrAriston Tay Jing Yan8363E1
Mr
Lee Jia Xiang Ivan
849
 1E2 Ms Rafidah Binte Abdul Muin 870  3E2 Mdm 
Lim Chu Toh
840
 1E2Mdm Warda Mohamed Shariff 
847
 3E2Mdm 
Han Yuyan Jennifer
845 
1E2
Mdm 
Liy Lee Ping
824 3E3Mdm Leong Jia En (Mrs Yip)   848 
1E3Mr Ng Aik Kah Frank  847 3E3Mdm Nadia Binte Lamri 833
1E3Mdm Shaheeda Binte Supar 851 3E4Mdm Ho Sam Hong 844
 1E3Mdm  Tan Su Ling, Violet829  3E4Mr  Nallu Dhinakharan850
 1E4MsChen Liwen  853 3N1Ms  Chia Yu Ru853
1E4MrGoh Terence  844 3N1 Mdm Shen Simin Nicole853
 1N1Ms Sumangalam D/O Haridas  852 3N1 Mr Lee Kwee Wei824
 1N1Ms  Jasmine Tan Jie Min 846 3N2 MdmZhang Simin (Mrs Kwan) 842 
1N2 Ms Lin Wanli Trina852  3N2Mr Lim Kang Yong Benjamin842 
1N2 Mdm Norfatihah Hanim Bte Norazian846  3N3MrKoh Gim Koon  836
 1N2 MrAhmad Kamarudin B Masudi [AED T&L]  8313N3Mr Khyrul Anwar Bin Jamil 841
1T1 MdmTan Yoke Leng 8373T1 MdmNorlinna bte Mohd Ismail  846
1T1Mdm  Ng Liang Jeah8483T1 Mr Ng Wee Loon 850
1T1Mr  Mohammad Sufian B Amir [AED T&L] 8303T1 Mr
 Ridzafir Syah Bin Abdul Rahim 
[AED T&L]
830
 2E1Mdm  Chan Wan Yin 8454E1MsYu Hsin-Ju   832
 2E1 MdmKoh Siew Tian Samantha  8704E1 MrLim Choy Kee James 843 
 2E2 Mr Tan Sing Hwa 8334E1 Ms Andrea Lee Shu Qi824 
 2E2 Mr Derrick Tan 8494E2 Mr Mohammed Ariff Bin Mohtar 838
 2E2 Ms Hannah Rheya Devaser829 4E2 MsLi Sijie
 853
 2E3 MrLum Mun Kit Joseph
839 4E3Ms Marini Binte Musa 834
 2E3Mdm Nuraisyah Binte Razali
8334E3 Mdm Veni D/O Thavasagayan  843
 2E4 MdmWei Yihui Jene 
8444E4 MrMohamad Imran B Ab Malek  851
 2E4 MrSng Ah Soon [CAJT]
8684E4Mr Khong You Wei Joshua843
 2N1 MrMohd Faaiz Bin Ishar 838 4N1 Mr Zulkifli Bin Mohamed837 
2N1Ms Chow Jia Xuan 849 4N1Mdm  Loh Ming Woon844 
 2N1 MdmNur Sahilah Bte Rasid [AED T&L]  8314N2MrBenin Sabu 845 
 2N2 MrOng Chih Faah  8454N2 Mr Loh Yuan Jie, Donovan840 
2N2Mdm Nurliyana Bte Hassan  8344T1 MsXiao Min  833 
 2N2MrNg Lee Wei John  8284T1 MrWong Chee Choong  847
 2T1Mr Tan Lee Hock James  8384T1Mdm  Noor Hanis Bte Jasni [AED T&L]830 
 2T1Ms Hamisah Bte Shekh Nahji  835 5N1 MdmMazni Bte Abu Bakar 835 
 2T1MrTay Meng How [Untrained Teacher]  8325N1 MrShahril B Md Shah  850
Level DM (Sec 1)  Mr Poh Yang Han848  5N1Mdm Tan Shin Shin 829 
 Level DM (Sec 2)Ms  Pek Jia Hui 852 FAJT [MA] Mdm Goh Siok Tin  871
 Level DM (Sec 3) Mr Chan Choe Seng Gerard 843 FAJT (EL)Ms Poh Yi Jeng (Rachel)  871 
 Level DM (Sec 4)Mr  Hafiz Bin Ahmad 841 FAJT (SS/ GEO) MdmNur Latifah Binte Shaik Mohamed Shafiee  871
Level DM (LS)  Mr Foo Chuan Teck Joshua 828FAJT (Art) Mdm Dalillah 871 
 AED (LBS) Mdm Chua Wan Ling 865FAJT
(GEAR-UP) 
 MrJude Edmund Soh Tien Wee 871 
 AED (C) Mr Jonathan Yuen Yee Chuck 876 ECG Counsellor Mr Mohammed Syahril Bin Samsudin813 
 PTSCMdm  Martilah bte Sukern  877Untrained AED (C) Mr Shu Shi Rong 871 
 SWOMs Salina Aw Binte Fairuz 879 NIE traineeMr Nicholas Seow Wei Ming  850
 SHA MsHayley Su  830 Untrained AED (LBS)Mdm Nur Shahida Bte Suhaimi 871