HOME > OUR PEOPLE > Form Teachers

Form Teachers

  2020 Form Teachers


Class   Name of Staff Ext Class   Name of Staff Ext
 1E1 Ms  Nurlina Binte Ibrahim  837   3E1  Ms Anis Mastura Bte Mohamed Salim  852 
1E1 Mr Ariston Tay Jing Yan 836 3E1 Mr Lee Jia Xiang Ivan 849
1E1 Ms Rachel Ng Yi Ting  836 3E2 Mdm Lim Chu Toh 840
1E2 Ms Rafidah Binte Abdul Muin 870 3E2 Mdm Han Yuyan Jennifer 845
1E2 Mdm Warda Mohamed Shariff 847 3E3 Mdm Leong Jia En (Mrs Yip)  848
1E2 Mdm  Liy Lee Ping 824 3E3 Mdm Nadia Binte Lamri 833
1E3 Mr  Ng Aik Kah Frank 847 3E4 Mdm Ho Sam Hong 844
1E3 Mdm Shaheeda Binte Supar 851 3E4 Mr Nallu Dhinakharan 850
1E3 Mdm Tan Su Ling, Violet 829 3N1 Ms Chia Yu Ru 853
1E4 Ms Chen Liwen 853 3N1 Mdm Shen Simin Nicole  853
1E4 Mr Goh Terence 844 3N1 Mr Ahmad Kamarudin B Masudi [AED T&L]  831
1N1 Ms Sumangalam D/O Haridas 852 3N2 Mdm Zhang Simin (Mrs Kwan) 842
1N1 Ms Jasmine Tan Jie Min 846 3N2 Mr Lim Kang Yong Benjamin 842
1N2 Ms Lin Wanli Trina 852 3N3 Mr Koh Gim Koon 836
1N2 Mr  Nicholas Seow Wei Ming  850 3N3 Mr Khyrul Anwar Bin Jamil 841
1N2 Mdm Norfatihah Hanim Bte Norazian  846 3T1 Mdm Norlinna bte Mohd Ismail 846
1T1 Mdm Tan Yoke Leng 837 3T1 Mr Ridzafir Syah Bin Abdul Rahim [AED T&L] 830
1T1 Mdm Ng Liang Jeah 848 3T1 Mr Ng Lee Wei John 828
1T1 Mr Mohammad Sufian B Amir [AED T&L] 830 4E1 Ms Yu Hsin-Ju  832
2E1 Mdm Chan Wan Yin 845 4E1 Mr Lim Choy Kee James  843
2E1 Mdm Koh Siew Tian Samantha 870 4E1 Ms  Andrea Lee Shu Qi  824
2E2 Mr  Tan Sing Hwa 833 4E2 Mr Mohammed Ariff Bin Mohtar 838
2E2 Mr Derrick Tan 849 4E2 Ms Li Sijie 853
2E2 Ms Hannah Rheya Devaser  829 4E3 Ms Marini Binte Musa 834
2E3 Mr Lum Mun Kit Joseph 839 4E3 Mdm Veni D/O Thavasagayan  843
2E3 Ms Choo Weilin 846 4E4 Mr Mohamad Imran B Ab Malek 851
2E3 Mdm Nuraisyah Binte Razali 833 4E4 Mr Khong You Wei Joshua 843
2E4 Mdm Wei Yihui Jene 844 4N1 Mr Zulkifli Bin Mohamed 837
2E4 Mr Sng Ah Soon [CAJT] 868 4N1 Mdm Loh Ming Woon 844
2N1 Mr Mohd Faaiz Bin Ishar 838 4N2 Mr Benin Sabu 845
2N1 Ms Chow Jia Xuan 849 4N2 Mr Loh Yuan Jie Donovan 840
2N2 Mr Ong Chih Faah 845 4T1 Ms Xiao Min  833
2N2 Mdm Nurliyana Bte Hassan 834 4T1 Mdm Noor Hanis Bte Jasni [AED T&L] 830
2N2 Mr  Lee Kwee Wei  824 4T1 Mdm Nur Sahilah Bte Rasid [AED T&L]  831
2T1 Mr Tan Lee Hock James 838 5N1 Mdm Mazni Bte Abu Bakar 835
2T1 Ms Hamisah Bte Shekh Nahji  835 5N1 Mr  Shahril B Md Shah 851
2T1 Mdm Tan Shin Shin  829 FAJT [MA] Mdm  Goh Siok Tin 871
Level DM
(Sec 1)
Mr Poh Yang Han 848 FAJT (EL) Ms Poh Yi Jeng Rachel  871
Level DM
(Sec 2)
Ms Pek Jia Hui 852 FAJT (EL) Ms Sim Hui Hweng  871
Level DM
(Sec 3)
Mr Chan Choe Seng Gerard 843 FAJT (EL) Ms Nur Azrin Binte Abdullah 871
Level DM
(Sec 4)
Mr Hafiz Bin Ahmad 841 FAJT (FCE) Ms Grace Ling 871
Level DM
(LS)
Mr Foo Chuan Teck Joshua 828 FAJT
 (GEAR-UP)
Mdm Dahlilah Ismail 871
AED (LBS) Mdm Chua Wan Ling 865 ECG
Counsellor
Mr Mohammed Syahril Bin Samsudin 813
AED (C) Mr Jonathan Yuen Yee Chuck 876 SWO Ms Salina Aw binte Fairuz
 879
AED (C) Ms S Manjushree 878 SHA Mdm Rohani 856
PTSC Mdm Martilah bte Sukern  877